Certified facilitators

Jump to:

Australia - Austria - Belgium - Britain - China - Colombia - Finland - Germany - Hungary - Japan - Malaysia - Netherlands - Norway - Romania - South Africa - Sweden - Switzerland

Australia

Achilleos Desi, Eating Disorders Association Resource Centre
Barber Regina, Open Minds
Barnes Angela, Brisbane Youth Service
Bonnett, Paul - Learning and Development Facilitator
Chaves Jenny, Mission Australia, Communities for Children
Cunningham Zoe, Centacare
Davenport-Mills Kathy, Department of Education, Queensland
Dearden Amanda, ISIS - The Eating Issues Centre
Didlick Donna, Karakan
Dornan, Margret - Manager, Professional Development
Elliot Rae, Community Focus Assoc. Inc
Garrard Beryl, Atsichs, Brisbane
Guy Lesley, Australian Red Cross
Habel Suzette, Worklink
Hamilton Terry, Western Districts Youth Justice Service Centre
Harris Leeanne, Anglicare North Qld
Henzell Marjorie, Centrelink
Jackson Kim, Children's Safety Australia Inc.
Jones Debbie, Mission Australia
Jordan Bernadette, Karakan
Kennedy , Toni - A/Director, Academic Studies
Knights Michelle, DET
Lawson Georgina, Welfare Rights Centre
McLellan, Kalma - Project Co-ordinator
Lynch, Mark, Brisbane (country manager)
Mantovan Anna, Multicultural Centre for Mental Health
Mascali Debbie, Mission Australia
Miller Heidi, Ozcare
Moran, Alan, Executive Director, Learning and Staff Development
Noller Alan,
Pennell Mary, Mission Australia
Perrin Diane, FSG Australia - Brisbane South
Raman, Sam - Learning and Development Facilitator
Railey, Catherine - Project Support Officer
Rutledge Robin, Gold Coast Justice Services Centre
Scarr Thirza, Community Solutions
Senanayake, Lionel - Learning and Development Facilitator
Shrubsole Donna, Mental Health Services
Sladen, Glenda - Project Co-ordinator
Stepleton, Susan
Stevenson, Sharon
Stockill Amanda, YMCA Bundaberg
Thomas-Goldsmith Karen, Connections Inc
Tzanis, John - Learning and Development Facilitator
Warrington Georgina, Welfare Rights Centre Inc.
Wellman Julie, Consnections Inc
Williams Julie, Open Minds
Zylstra, Mary-Ann

Austria

Gernot Almesberger, Linz
Markus Amann, St. Pölten
Gabriele Bachowsky, Wien
Dr. Susanne Burgstaller, Wien
Dr. Gerhard Denk, Traskirchen
Anton Ebner, Linz
Wolfgang Geigenberger, Linz
Wilhelm Geisbauer, Scharnstein
Silvia Halmerbauer, Wien
Manfred Humer, Leonstein
Regina Keiblinger, Altmünster
Hannah Kovska, Wien
Werner A. Leeb, Wien
Dr. Angelika Mittelmann, Linz
Maria Pimminger, Wien
Karin Reiter, Laakirchen
Christian Reiterer, Wien
Peter Steinberger, Wien
Dr. Herbert Strobl, Klosterneuburg
Georg Soustal, Wien
Martin F. Weckenmann, Wien
Angelika Weiss, Wien
Elisabeth Woidich, Wien

Belgium

Van Aalst Linn, Brussels
Baeijaert Liselotte, Brussels (trainer)
Billen Anne, Heverlee
Van den Bremt Els, Keerbergen
Couvreur Hannes, Brussels
Heijlen Iris, Brussels
Hendrickx Veerle, Brussels
Lievens Philip, Deinze
Moors Gina, Mol
Musschoot Peter, Brussels
Stellamans Anton, Brussels (trainer)
Verhaest Karin, Gent
Wuyts Veronika, Grimbergen

Britain

Loraine Kennedy, London

China

Ms. Li Hongyan
Tel.: +86 13901392235 (Beijing)
+358 458010689 (Finland)
Email: hongyanli513@hotmail.com

Ms. Zhuang Min
Tel.: +86 13817185069
Email: sammi zhuang_520@163.com

Ms. Yang Rong
Tel.: +86 18616872453
Email: Jaffa.y@vip.163.com

Mr. Zhao Hongjun
Tel.: +86 13911697220
Email: 36734425@qq.com

Ms. Li Ling
Tel.: 13308213006
Email: valli0726@163.com


Colombia

Carlos Felipe Villar Guhl, Bogota (Trainer)
Jacqueline Bustos, Bogotá

Finland

Alava-Pajarinen Taina
Aulankoski, Sanna, Pragmatum Oy, Helsinki
Grönholm Bjarne
Hahkio Marjatta, Helsinki, Amiedu
Hakkarainen Sari
Halonen Terhi
Havulehto Harri, Vantaa, Edupoli
Heittola Kaija, Kurikka
Holkko Merja, Kankaanpää, SATAEDU
Hyttinen Eero, Vantaa, Edupoli
Hyvärinen Sari
Hämäläinen, Tarja, Edupoli
Inkeroinen Paula
Jokela-Ylipiha Annu
Juurela Tiina
Jyrkönen Pertti, Joensuu , PKKY
Järvenpää, Outi, Porvoo, Amisto
Kaarniemi Heli
Kahila, Jouni, Edupoli, Helsinki
Kajander Jussi, Vantaa, Edupoli
Kalsi Mervi, Helsinki, Edupoli
Karhapää-Puhakka Satu
Karttunen Veikko
Keltanen Terhi
Kempas-Jumppanen Paula, Ondrus
Kinni Riitta-Liisa
Koiranen Vuokko
Koponen Päivi, Porvoo, Edupoli
Koski Ari, Oulu, PSK
Kuusio, Aila
Laajalahden, Arja
Laakkonen Johanna
Lahdensaari-Nätt, Liisa, Rajamäki, TTS
Laine, Helena , Psykoterapiapalvelut tmi HL, Vähäkyrö
Lehtinen Mari, Vantaa, TTS
Leskinen Leena
Lindholm, Lotta
Lonkainen Jarmo
Miettinen Helena, Helsinki, Aike
Mykkänen Mari
Myllymäki Lea, Raisio, Timali
Mäkitalo Merja
Okulov Seija
Parantala Minna, Kokkola , KPAKK
Peiponen Leila
Pekkarinen Mari
Peltola Kimmo, Ähtäri
Pieniniemi Sirpa, Oulu, PSK
Pirinen Outi
Pironetti, Heli, YSAO
Puhakka Arttu
Puirava-Hanhela, Marja, Oulu
Raitavuo Heikki
Rautalin Riitta
Ravattinen Jaana
Ruotsalainen, Kirsi Irene
Saastamoinen Sanna
Saramäki Leila
Savolainen Raija, Hyvinvointipalvelut Raija Savolainen, Helsinki
Simander Petri
Sivonen, Anja
Takanen Kimmo, Mentores, Oulu
Toivonen, Armi, Hyvinkää
Tuomainen Lea
Tuominen Seija
Varis Jenni
Voutilainen Päivi

Anneli Reisbacka TTS-Työtehoseura
Hannu Juntunen Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto, Iisalmi
Eevi Kurtti Ylä-Savon koulutuskuntayhtymä, Iisalmi
Tarja Heikkinen Ammattiopisto Luovi, Oulu
Terttu Sjelvgren Kehittämispalvelut Bonsai Oy, Espoo
Jani Lundell ONOFF Sverige Ab, Suomen sivuliike, Vantaa
Petri Björkbacka Lohjan Helluntailähetys ry
Marja Nevalainen vammaisten lasten ja nuorten tukisäätiö
Riitta Härö Ylä-Savon koulutuskuntayhtymä, Iisalmi
Carla Alapeteri Edupoli, Porvoo
Jaana kammonen HUS, Hyvinkää
Ulla Saunaluoma Kansan Raamattuseura, Vantaa
Anne Hirvonen Edupoli, Porvoo
Irene Roos TTS-Työtehoseura
Ritva Kaikkonen Amiedu, Helsinki
Leena Ahlbäck Edupoli, Porvoo
Terhi Nurmi TTS-Työtehoseura, Sammatti
Katja Kuula Kirkkonummen TK, Inkoo
Tea Elstob TTS-Työtehoseura

Itä-Suomen Yliopisto (etunimi.sukunimi@uef.fi)
Outi Pirinen
Taina Alava-Pajarinen
Heli Kaarniemi
Terhi Keltanen
Satu Karhapää-Puhakka
Leila Peiponen
Merja Mäkitalo
Mari Pekkarinen
Terhi Halonen
Leila Peiponen
Päivi Voutilainen
Sari Hakkarainen
Riitta-Liisa Kinni
Paula Inkeroinen
Seija Tuominen
Sanna Saastamoinen
Jenni Varis
Anne Hyvärinen
Tiina Juurela
Leila Saramäki
Johanna Laakkonen
Seija Okulov
Mari Mykkänen
Veikko Karttunen
Arttu Puhakka
Jaana Ravattinen
Lea Tuomainen
Sanna Saastamoinen
Leena Leskinen

Germany

A

Gerhard Aisenpreis

B

Oliver Basener, Landsberg am Lech
Hans-Peter Bonifer, Eppertshausen
Steffen Blum, Mannheim

D

Ulrike Dauenhauer, Reutlingen
Matthias Dauenhauer, Reutlingen
Markus Dierkes, Horn-Bad Meinberg
Anna Dollinger, Leonberg

E

Sylvia Eckert, Köln
Dr. Paul and Angelika Evers, Augsburg.

F

Kornelia Fahl, Bad Münstereifel
Annette Förster-Krechberger, Stuttgart

G

Gehlen Nils, Rastede

H

Bernd Hassel, Melsungen
Nicole Hammelehle, Köln
Andrea Hauffe, Hamburg
Raimund Hillebrand, Stutensee

J

Henning Jakobeit, Freudenstadt
Wolfgang Jacobs, Köln
Bernd Janosch, Esslingen
Helga Jegler, Karlsruhe

K

Uta Kaussler, München
Dr. Peri Kholghi, Mannheim
Margit Kehlringer
Cornelia Kempe, Wiesbaden
Gaby Koch, Bad Sodern
Ralf Krämer, Gau-Odernheim
Petra Krebs, Kolbermoor
Christine Kuch Köln
Hans-Peter Köster, Düsseldorf

L

Dorothea Langfeld, Hamburg
Thilo Leipoldt, München
Renate Lenz-Schöffel, Ammerbuch
Dr. Hans- Joachim Leyhausen,
Hans Georg Lukas, Memmingen
Sigrid Lutz, Wiesbaden

M

Beate Mechela, Heidelberg
Cordula Meyer-Erben, Rosenheim/Munich
Gabriele Mühlbauer, Augsburg
Helmut Müller, Eschweiler

N

Michael Naschold, Dr.med. Isny

O

Christian Olbricht Karlsruhe

R

Rolf Reinlassöder, Baden-Baden
Stephanie Riegel, Wiesbaden
Claudia A. Reinicke, Dresden
Eliesabeth Rose-Hassel, Melsungen

P

Anita Permantier, Würselen
Tanja Pohlmann, Norderstedt
Maria Gabriella Poarch, Director of International Training
Frankfurt, Oberursel +49 (0) 172.714 6100 www.poarch.de
Birgit Prodinger, Karlsruhe

S

Doris Schaaf, Offenbach
Sigrun Schade, Reutlingen
Torsten Schmeichel
Ursula Schneider-Szutta, , Vellberg/Schwäbisch Hall
Frank Schreiber, Dossenheim
Thomas Schuler, Rottenburg
Daniel Schultz-Amling, Hofheim
Heike Schütze, Wiesloch
Christine Schwan-Lang, Heilbronn
Andrea Schwarz, Leonberg
Markus Schwemmle, München
Martin Schöffel, Ammerbuch
Dr. Jürgen Schöpke, München
Martin Simmel, Regensburg
Matthias Singer, München
Prof. Gerd Spiesmacher, Mannheim/Würzburg
Rita Diede-Stützel, Wiesbaden
Angelica Spilker-Jacobs, Köln

T

Claudia Tan, Stuttgart
Andrea Thiel, Hofheim

U

Iris Uihlein, Köningheim
Gerhard Vollmer, Simmozheim
Karl Weber, Wörthsee
Joachim Welter, Riegel
Dirk Wisny, Berlin
Brigitte Wulf, Mainz
Regina Zinken-Sommer, Rosenheim

W

Dirk Wisny, Berlin
Thomas Wurzbacher, Würzburg

Z

Kathrin Zink-Jakobeit, Freudenstadt

Netherlands

De Beer Colina Vlaardingen

Hungary

Kovács Éva
coach, teamcoach, facilitátor, trénerképzo, mentor
A „Kooperáció – Hogyan teremtsünk megoldásközpontú munkahelyi környezetet”
nemzetközi tréningprogram magyarországi koordinátora,
akinél az akkreditált facilitátor
a képzéssel, annak módszertanával, tematikájával kapcsolatban informálódhat,
é s a résztvevoi kézikönyvet megvásárolhatja.

elérhetoség:
Kovács Éva
Magyarország (Hungary)
H-1024 Budapest, Buday László 8/a 1.em.3.
+36-30-3630348
eva.kovacs@coachstudio.hu
koveva.dys@gmail.com

Eperjesi, Amina, Budapest
Fekete, Erika,
Budapest
Hankovszky Katalin,
Svájc
Héder Sandor,
Pecs
Heiszmann, Henrietta, Budapest
Houck Monika,
Németország
Kalapos Rita,
Budapest
Komócsin Laura,
Budapest
Környei Imre,
Budapest
Lapu Klára,
Budapest
Nagy Eszter,
Budapest
Pálos Judit,
Budapest
Pátrovics Levente,
Budapest
Réti Judit,
Budapest
Sütöri Judit,
Budapest
Szoboszlai Kitti,
Budapest
Tegyi Eniko,
Budapest

Japan

Yukako Samata, EAP Research Institute, Tokyo (country manager)
Yumiko Kawanishi, EAP Research Institute, Tokyo (country manager)
Kaoru Yamakoshi, EAP Research Institute, Tokyo (Behavioral Health Consultant)

Malesia

Saudagar Singh
Timbalan Setiausaha Bahagian
(Deputy Undersecretary)
Bahagian Pengurusan Latihan
(Training Management Division)
Level 6, No. 26 Persiaran Perdana, Precinct 3
Federal Administrative Center
62675 Putrajaya
e-mail: saudagar@moh.gov.my

Romania

Fuhrmann Andreas Bucharest
Müller-Demary Petra
Bucharest

South Africa

Cloete Stanus Gauteng

Sweden

Gerhard Degerfeldt
Lena Staffansson
Eva Åberg
Katrine Grönlund
Annika Levin
Håkan Thunell
Mette Kristin Jorgensen
Jenny Kindgren
Jan Miörner
Maria Kullberg
Elisabeth Gråne
Anna Gilbe
Marcus Dahlberg
Anette Dalqvist
Anita Gunnarsson
Arne Ledenstam
Marita Svärd
Anna Fogelström
Viveka Grut Lillieros
Pelle Benckert
Ingrid Sjöstrand Möllborg
Anke Zart
Anneli Söderström
Pia Gunnarsson
Kerstin Ljungström
Christina Birge
Jan Norland
Pia Stenberg
Lotta Sundman
Ingrid Mårtensson
Cecilia Wirmén
Leif Wreder
Tove N Eriksson
Ann-Sofi Nilsson
Lena Stark-Mickelsson

Swizerland

Paula Arvio, Zürich
Florian Walther, Zürich
Michael Harth, Zürich
Reto Wambach, Balgach

 

Helsinki Brief Therapy Institute
Haapalahdenkatu 1
00300 Helsinki, Finland
mail@reteaming.com

Poarch Training Systems International
Oberursel (Frankfurt)
+49 (0) 172.714 6100
m.poarch@poarch.de
www.poarch.de

RETURN